Confira os locais de votação em Botucatu, Itatinga e Pardinho

ELEIÇÕES – 2018

Botucatu 

ESCOLAS SEÇÕES
AITIARA ESCOLA WALDORF

Rodovia Gastão dal Farra, km 4, s/nº, Demétria

316,374
ÁLVARO JOSÉ DE SOUZA

Avenida Francisco de Oliveira Leite, s/nº, Jd. Peabiru

244, 263, 299, 309, 326
AMÉRICO VIRGINIO DOS SANTOS

Praça João Rodrigo de Souza Aranha, s/nº, Vila Santana

06, 07, 08, 09, 10, 174, 212, 234, 321
ANGELINO DE OLIVEIRA

Rua Teotônio de Araújo ,660, Vila Antártica

80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 225, 273, 291, 293
ANTENOR SERRA

Av. Dr. Jayme de Almeida Pinto, 710, Jd. Reflorenda

192, 213, 233, 254, 277, 308, 340
APAE

Rua Dr. João Queiroz Reis, 278, Vila Sônia

251 + (380ag), 339
ARMANDO DE SALLES OLIVEIRA

Avenida Conde de Serra Negra, s/nº, Jd Peabiru

133, 134, 136, 142, 144, 150, 158, 163, 191, 202, 222
ASSOCIAÇÃO SANTA MARCELINA

Rua Dr. Costa Leite, 548, Centro

25, 26, 27, 28, 34, 175, 253, 298 +(287ag)
CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA (EECA)

Praça Prof. Pedro Torres, s/nº, Centro

11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 129, 169, 199
CEEJA

Praça Achimedes Gurgel, 85 – Cohab I

357, 375, 383
CENTRO DE APRENDIZAGEM LICEU ANGLO

Rua General Telles, 3310, Centro

52, 53, 141, 172, 301
COLÉGIO LA SALLE

Praça Dom Luiz Maria Santana, 272, Centro

35, 36, 37, 119, 122, 123, 126, 168, 207,  236, 271, 290, 294
COLÉGIO NOVO ANGLO BOTUCATU

Praça Isabel Arruda, 72, Centro

43 +(166ag), 44, 45, 46,196
CRECHE DO RESIDENCIAL CAIMÃ

Rua Antonio Madureira, 508, Residencial Caimã – Rubião Jr

336, 364
CRECHE  PROFª JUREMA RAMOS CORDEIRO

Rua Luiz Garcia Maurício Biguá, 25, Santa Maria I

324,353, 371, 379
DOM  LÚCIO ANTUNES DE SOUZA

R 23 de Setembro, 181, Vila dos Lavradores

74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 149, 160, 190, 201, 221, 272
DOMINGOS MINICUCCI FILHO (Industrial)

Avenida Santana, 654, Centro

20, 22, 23, 24, 127, 131, 188,   229 + (21ag), 242, 289
Dr. CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA (Cardosinho)

Praça Prof. Martinho Nogueira, s/nº, Centro

01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 170, 265
ESCOLA CRISTÃ DE BOTUCATU

Rua Amando de Barros, 100 , Centro

65, 113, 224 + (66ag), 270
EUCLIDES DE CARVALHO CAMPOS (Cevila)

Rua Angelino de Oliveira, s/nº, Vila Nova Botucatu

72, 73, 153, 173, 193, 203, 215, 255, 283, 292
FRANCISCO GUEDELHA

Rua Ângelo Dezen, s/nº, Pq. Marajoara

152, 164, 200, 240, 323
FUNDAÇÃO CASA

Avenida José Italo Bacchi , s/nº, Jd. Aeroporto

351
HERNANI DONATO

Rua Alameda dos Colibris – Residencial Cedro

354
HORESTES SPADOTTO

Rua João Gotardi, 452 – Vila Ferroviária

358
JOÃO MARIA DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR

Praça Profa. Carmem Barbosa Garcia, 242, Vila São Lucio

29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 167, 214 +(285ag), 238, 279, 296
JOÃO QUEIROZ MARQUES (Rubião Jr)

Rua Jairo Zucari, s/nº

91, 92, 145, 171, 211, 239, 267, 313, 334, 350, 366, 378
JONAS ALVES DE ARAÚJO

Rua Odete Pacci,  240, Comerciários II

206, 231, 260, 302, 315, 331, 341,359, 369, 377
JOSÉ ANTONIO SARTORI

Avenida Julio Vaz de Carvalho, 1321, Jd. Eldorado

217, 276, 314, 330, 348, 373, 381
JOSÉ LUIZ AMAT

Rua: MAJOR NICOLAU KUNTZ, 485 – Boa Vista

356
JOSÉ PEDRETTI NETO

Rua Veiga Russo, s/nº, Boa Vista

67, 68, 69, 70, 71,189, 226, 237, 278
LEONOR BICUDO VIZENZZOTO

Rua Antônio Henrique Vocci, 365, Jd Cambuí

337, 362
LUIZ CARLOS ARANHA PACHECO

Rua Atílio Losi, s/nº, Jd. Paraíso

79, 137, 146, 161, 218, 268, 282, 295, 332, 345
LUIZ TÁCITO VIRGÍNIO DOS SANTOS

Rua Rosa Maria de Camargo Basseto, 214,Jd.Flamboyant

183, 228, 232, 274, 312, 333, 352, 365, 376, 382
MARTINHO NOGUEIRA

Rua Rafael Sampaio, 123, Boa Vista

61, 62, 63, 64, 148, 185, 187, 235, 280, 284
NAIR AMARAL

Rua Leopoldina Pinheiro Cintra, 1305,  Parque Res. 24 de Maio

219 , 230, 261, 304, 306, 320, 338, 367
OBRA SOCIAL MADRE MARINA  VIDEMARI

Rua Nicola Zaponi, 2100, Vila Real

246, 303, 329, 349, 372
PAULO GUIMARAES

Rua Monsenhor José Maria da Silva Paes, s/n, Jd Brasil

182, 208, 241, 269, 307, 322, 346, 361, 370
PEDRO TORRES

Rua João Miguel Rafael, s/nº, Lavapés

47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 157, 165, 198
POSTO DE SAÚDE DA MINA

Rua Américo Luvisutto, snº, Bairro da Mina

311
POSTO DE SAÚDE RIO BONITO

Avenida Gentil Lourenço, s/nº

94
RAFAEL  DE MOURA CAMPOS

Rua Visconde do Rio Branco, 400, Centro

38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 155, 227, 275, 286, 297
RAUL TORRES  (César Neto)

Rua Luiz Miranda, s/nº

116, 220
RAYMUNDO CINTRA  (Vitoriana)

Rua Conde de Serra Negra, s/nº

93, 115, 177, 262, 368
SESI

Rodovia Marechal Rondon, Km 247,4, Cohab III

124, 138, 143, 151, 156, 178, 205, 259
SOPHIA GABRIEL  DE OLIVEIRA

Praça Archimedes Gurgel, s/nº, Cohab I

54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 159, 176, 197, 288
UNIFAC

Avenida Leonardo Villas Boas, 351, Vila Nova Botucatu

86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 114, 118, 125, 132, 147, 223, 264, 281, 319, 335, 355

ITATINGA

ESCOLAS SEÇÕES
ARISTEU PEDROSO DE ALMEIDA

Rua Altair Stengel Tieghi, 36, Jd. Parenti II

154,181, 194, 209, 216, 249, 257, 266, 310,

318, 342

CEMCE– CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MUNICIPAL CRIANÇA É ESPERANÇA

Rua Pref.Eugênio Santiago, 261, Vila Nova Itatinga

 

162, 360

DANUZIA DE SANTI

Praça São Benedito, 549, Centro

95, 96, 97, 98, 99,100, 186, 210, 258
EURICO MENDES BARBOSA

Distrito do Lobo

328 + (327ag)
INAH LOPES DE OLIVEIRA MACEDO

Rua Franklin Gutierrez, 609, Bairro Alto

101, 102, 117, 120, 121

 

MARIA DE LOURDES ESTEVES BRONZATTO

Rua Manoel Ribeiro Bernardes, 126, Vila União

 

180, 250, 300, 325

MARYGNEZ FRANZOLIN M. DE OLIVEIRA

Rua Allan Kardec, 175, Vila Prete

179, 247, 256, 344
PAULO THOMAZ DA SILVA

Rua Luiz Fornasari, 261, Vila Nova Itatinga

103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 128
PEDRO ANTONIO PARENTI

Rua Padre Chirinea, 50, Centro

243, 248, 305

PARDINHO

ERNESTINA NOGUEIRA CESAR

Rua Jurumil Sartori, 255, Loteamento Municipal

245, 317, 343, 363
JOÃO CORULLI

Av. Euzebio da Rocha Camargo, 100, Centro

130, 139, 140, 184, 195, 204, 347
NAPOLEÃO CORULE

Rua Tiradentes, 100, Centro

108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 252